チーム

選手スタッフ

選手

上武大学サッカー部 4年生 集合写真
名前 POS 学年 出身チーム

今村 健太郎

kentarou imamura
GK4年神奈川県立厚木北高等学校(神奈川県)

金子 俊輔

sunsuke kaneko
DF4年茨城県立日立工業高等学校(茨城県)

川崎 健太郎

kentarou kawasaki
MF4年神奈川県立厚木北高等学校(神奈川県)

岸 裕太

yuuta kishi
MF4年駿台学園中学校・高等学校(東京都)

儀間 正悟

shougo gima
GK4年沖縄県立読谷高等学校(沖縄県)

國井 一紘

kazuhiro kunii
GK4年福島県立富岡高等学校(福島県)

越水 勇気

yuuki koshimizu
DF4年武相中学校・高等学校(神奈川県)

小松 聖矢

seiya komatu
DF4年武蔵越生高等学校(埼玉県)

坂爪 亮友

ryousuke sakazume
DF4年共愛学園中学校・高等学校(群馬県)

佐々木 大也

daiya sasaki
FW4年高輪中学校・高等学校(東京都)

佐藤 海

kai satou
DF4年福島県立富岡高等学校(福島県)

真田 峻

syun sanada
GK4年駿台学園中学校・高等学校(東京都)

高島 一樹

kazuki takashima
DF4年國學院大學栃木中学校・高等学校(栃木県)

高瀬 雄生

yuuki takase
FW4年日本航空高等学校(山梨県)

田山 真吾

shingo tayama
FW4年FC トリプレッタユース(東京都)

戸崎 人夢

tomu tozaki
GK4年國學院大學栃木中学校・高等学校(栃木県)

土居 樹

tatuki doi
DF4年湘南学院高等学校(神奈川県)

新津 諒太

ryouta niitu
FW4年学校法人群馬常磐学園 常磐高等学校(群馬県)

沼田 圭祐

keisuke numata
FW4年学校法人群馬常磐学園 常磐高等学校(群馬県)
松永秀人

松永 秀人

shuuto matunaga
DF4年埼玉県立浦和東高等学校(埼玉県)

水谷 友一

tomokazu mizutani
FW4年茨城県立麻生高等学校(茨城県)

水野 公介

kousuke mizuno
MF4年盛岡中央高等学校(岩手県)

諸石 裕太

yuuta moroishi
GK4年横浜創学館高等学校(神奈川県)

山崎 直人

naoto yamazaki
MF4年東京成徳大学深谷中学校・高等(埼玉県)

山元 信弘

nobuhiro yamamoto
DF4年横浜創学館高等学校(神奈川県)

李 京誠

kyonnsonn ri
DF4年東京朝鮮中高級学校(東京都)
今井誉

今井 誉

takashi imai
FW4年東京成徳大学深谷高等学校(埼玉県)

岡田 怜馬

ryouma okada
MF4年武蔵越生高等学校(埼玉県)
上武大学サッカー部 3年生 集合写真
名前 POS 学年 出身チーム

浅川 翔太

shota asakawa
DF3年柏市立柏高等学校(千葉県)

安齋 司

tsukasa anzai
MF3年保善高等学校(東京都)

石井 格永

norihisa ishii
DF3年北海道大谷室蘭高等学校(北海道)

石川 涼太

ryota ishikawa
MF3年沖縄県立西原高等学校(沖縄県)

石塚 陽兵

yohei ishitsuka
DF3年佐野日本大学高等学校(栃木県)

伊藤 一成

issei ito
DF3年岩手県立遠野高等学校(岩手県)

上野 佑太朗

yutaro ueno
MF3年千葉経済大学附属高等学校(千葉県)

臼倉 大地

daichi usukura
DF3年埼玉県立浦和東高等学校(埼玉県)

太田 寛人

hiroto ota
FW3年聖和学園高等学校(宮城県)

大西 致誠

chisei onishi
FW3年徳島市立高等学校(徳島県)

大根田 修平

shuhei oneda
MF3年平塚学園高等学校(神奈川県)

大野 慶彦

yoshihiko ono
DF3年保善高等学校(東京都)

大橋 正俊

masatoshi ohashi
MF3年羽黒高等学校(山形県)

大谷津 圭宏

yoshihiro oyatsu
MF3年栃木県立さくら清修高等学校(栃木県)

荻原 遼

ryo ogihara
MF3年地球環境高等学校(長野県)

小野瀬 雅樹

masaki onose
DF3年茨城県立玉造工業高等学校(茨城県)

柿沼 淳

jun kakinuma
DF3年遊学館高等学校(石川県)

勝呂 智哉

tomoya katsuro
DF3年東京ヴェルディユース(東京都)

金井 拓未

takumi kanai
FW3年駿台学園高等学校(東京都)

金子 健太

kenta kaneko
MF3年光明学園相模原高等学校(神奈川県)

菊地 拓哉

takuya kikuchi
MF3年宮城県工業高等学校(宮城県)

木村 将輝

masaki kimura
DF3年矢板中央高等学校(栃木県)

金城 英也

hidenori kinjo
MF3年多摩大学目黒中学校・高等学校(東京都)

日馬 秀

shu kusama
MF3年アルビレックス新潟ユース(新潟県)

口岩 拓真

takuma kuchiiwa
DF3年栃木県立宇都宮白楊高等学校(栃木県)

国井 雅裕

masahiro kunii
DF3年埼玉県立浦和東高等学校(埼玉県)

恵賀 将太

shota keiga
FW3年東京成徳大学深谷高等学校(埼玉県)

計良 和貴

kazuki kera
MF3年新潟県立新潟工業高等学校(新潟県)

小泉 銀河

ginga koizumi
DF3年ザスパクサツ群馬U18(群馬県)

小泉 賢哉

kenya koizumi
DF3年駿台学園高等学校(東京都)

小磯 直人

naoto koiso
DF3年湘南工科大学附属高校(神奈川県)

小沼 海翔

kaito konuma
DF3年光明学園相模原高等学校(神奈川県)

坂井 秀

suguru sakai
DF3年ガイナーレ鳥取U18(鳥取県)

桜庭 健

ken sakuraba
GK3年埼玉県立小川高等学校(埼玉県)

佐々木 裕太

yuta sasaki
FW3年駿台学園高等学校(東京都)

佐塚 輝

hikaru satsuka
DF3年長野県岩村田高等学校(長野県)

佐藤 翔

sho sato
FW3年FCグラシア相模原(神奈川県)

佐藤 凌

ryo sato
DF3年ザスパクサツ群馬U18(群馬県)

佐藤 光

hikaru sato
MF3年宮城県工業高等学校(宮城県)

宍戸 航輝

koki shishido
FW3年横浜創学館高等学校(神奈川県)

下島 充史

atsuhito shimojima
DF3年埼玉県立秩父農工科学高等学校(埼玉県)

須貝 浩紀

hiroki sugai
GK3年正智深谷高等学校(埼玉県)

瀬野尾 舜

shun senoo
DF3年羽黒高等学校(山形県)

髙橋 将吾

shogo takahashi
DF3年足利工業大学附属高等学校(栃木県)

竹内 涼太

ryota takeuchi
FW3年東京実業高等学校(東京都)

田崎 綾太

ryota tasaki
DF3年武相高等学校(神奈川県)

田澤 亘

koh tazawa
FW3年横浜学園高等学校(神奈川県)

橘 翔希

shoki tachibana
MF3年千葉県立船橋北高等学校(千葉県)

塚田 椋太

ryota tsukada
FW3年本庄東高等学校(埼玉県)

富山 泰輝

taiki tomiyama
DF3年神奈川県立霧が丘高等学校(神奈川県)

中尾 祐貴

yuki nakao
GK3年茨城県立下妻第二高等学校(茨城県)

中島 悠太

yuta nakajima
3年埼玉県立越谷西高等学校(埼玉県)

中島 侑哉

yuya nakajima
DF3年明和県央高等学校(群馬県)

中村 恒貴

koki nakamura
MF3年日本大学藤沢高等学校(神奈川県)

中屋 一輝

kazuki nakaya
GK3年千葉明徳高等学校(千葉県)

永沼 佑悟

yugo naganuma
DF3年東北高等学校(宮城県)

行方 源太

genta namikata
MF3年米沢中央高等学校(山形県)

並木 隼人

hayato namiki
MF3年大宮アルディージャユース(埼玉県)

新田 就平

narihira nitta
MF3年米沢中央高等学校(山形県)

平田 大貴

daiki hirata
GK3年健康福祉大学高崎高等学校(群馬県)

平野 和弥

kazuya hirano
FW3年常磐高等学校(群馬県)

藤倉 健伍

kenngo hujikura
MF3年東京成徳大学深谷高等学校(埼玉県)

藤田 和樹

kazuki fujita
DF3年麻布大学附属高等学校(神奈川県)

古山 巧

takumi furuyama
MF3年大成高等学校(東京都)

辺見 來

rai henmi
MF3年宮城県立利府高等学校(宮城県)

堀江 雄大

yudai horie
GK3年駿台甲府高等学校(山梨県)

松澤 純一朗

junichiro matsuzawa
MF3年柳ヶ浦高等学校(大分県)

松本 一帆

kazuho matsumoto
MF3年AC.アズーリユース(宮城県)

水戸 一哉

kazuya mito
FW3年山形城北高等学校(山形県)

森嶋 尚輝

naoki morishima
DF3年遊学館高等学校(石川県)

梁取 譲

jo yanatori
MF3年千葉経済大学附属高等学校(千葉県)

山崎 脩敬

nobutaka yamazaki
FW3年三浦学苑高等学校(神奈川県)

吉野 硫

ryu yoshino
MF3年日本大学高等学校(神奈川県)

渡部 拳

ken watanabe
MF3年茨城県立古河第一高等学校(茨城県)

渡邉 慧樹

satoki watanabe
DF3年佐野日本大学高等学校(栃木県)

渡辺  巧

takumi watanabe
MF3年東北高等学校(宮城県)

渡辺 俵央

hyo watanabe
GK3年群馬県立西邑楽高等学校(群馬県)

渡辺 大斗

hiroto watanabe
MF3年神奈川県立津久井浜高等学校(神奈川県)

渡邊 裕次郎

yujiro watanabe
DF3年佐野日本大学高等学校(栃木県)
上武大学サッカー部 2年生 集合写真
名前 POS 学年 出身チーム

阿波根 昌翔

Shoto Ahagon
FW2年小禄高校(沖縄県)

飯塚 優太

Yuta Iitsuka
FW2年茂木高校(栃木県)

五十嵐 裕太

Yuta Igarashi
DF2年相洋高校(神奈川県)

伊藤 直起

Naoki Ito
DF2年常磐高校(群馬県)

井村 大我

Taiga Imura
DF2年長崎日本大学高校(長崎県)

内野 幸輝

Kouki Uchino
MF2年柏市立柏高校(千葉県)

榎本 卓哉

Takuya Enomoto
MF2年浦和東高校(埼玉県)

遠藤 駿

Shun Endo
FW2年仙台城南高校(宮城県)

大庭 健人

Kento Ohba
MF2年帝京高校(東京都)

奥山 徳広

Norihiro Okuyama
DF2年常磐高校(群馬県)

小澤 拓弥

Takuya Ozawa
DF2年駿台学園高校(東京都)

小山 拓海

Takumi Oyama
MF2年烏山高校(栃木県)

梶葉 貴裕

Takahiro Kajiha
GK2年松本県ケ丘高校(長野県)

上倉 晃司

Koji Kamikura
FW2年実践学園高校(東京都)

菊池 大樹

Taiki Kikuchi
DF2年三浦学苑高校(神奈川県)

木嶋 隼人

Hayato Kijima
DF2年前橋商業高校(群馬県)

木下 歓彦

Yoshihiko Kinoshita
GK2年筑陽学園高校(福岡県)

金 光祖

Kwang Jo Kim
MF2年サンウ高校・韓国()

熊谷 立輝

Ritsuki Kumagai
FW2年桐生第一高校(群馬県)

栗原 純弥

Junya Kurihara
MF2年光明学園相模原高校(神奈川県)

桑島 健太

Kenta Kuwajima
FW2年帝京高校(東京都)

小仁所 毅人

Taketo Konisho
MF2年國學院栃木高校(栃木県)

今野 光

Hikaru Konno
MF2年水戸ホーリーホックユース(茨城県)

佐々木 小春

Koharu Sasaki
2年南稜高校(埼玉県)

佐藤 人生

Toy Sato
DF2年浜名高校(静岡県)

嶋 優吾

Yugo Shima
MF2年日本航空高校(山梨県)

新里 遼介

Ryosuke Shinzato
MF2年浦添高校(沖縄県)

髙橋 真泰

Mahiro Takahashi
DF2年玉村高校(群馬県)

竹之下 真徳

Masanori Takenoshita
FW2年東京農業大学第三高校(埼玉県)

戸田 航次朗

Koujirou Toda
DF2年三浦学苑高校(神奈川県)

中村 駿吾

Shungo Nakamura
DF2年上田千曲高校(長野県)

永井 英也

Hideya Nagai
DF2年東京学館新潟高校(新潟県)

奈良 勇希

Yuki Nara
FW2年桐生第一高校(群馬県)

林 純

Jun Hayashi
DF2年尚志高校(福島県)

藤田 智也

Tomoya Fujita
GK2年共愛学園高校(群馬県)

藤原 雄希

Yuki Fujiwara
MF2年帝京八王子高校(東京都)

本多 武瑠

Takeru Honda
MF2年柏市立柏高校(千葉県)

松村 行祐

Kousuke Matsumura
GK2年富岡高校(福島県)
FW2年小山南高校(栃木県)

山崎 陽生

Minami Yamazaki
2年埼玉平成高校()
上武大学サッカー部 1年生 集合写真
名前 POS 学年 出身チーム

スタッフ

役職 名前
監督
植木繁晴

植木 繁晴

shigeharu ueki
コーチ

中村 有

tamotsu nakamura
コーチ
仲井真 弘

仲井真 弘毅

hiroki nakaima
コーチ

今野 拓

taku konno
コーチ

藤尾 翔

Sho Fujio
コーチ

高 太裕

Teyu Ko
ゴールキーパーコーチ

暮井 直親

NaoChika Kurei
スカウティングコーチ

小林 功

Isao Kobayashi
トレーナー

柴崎 勝

masaru shibazaki
トレーナー

吉田 竜敏

tatutoshi yoshida
トレーナー

北澤 和貴

Kazuki Kitazawa